www.agilitytrials.info

 Home
 Mobile Version
 Closing Dates
 Calendar
 Past Trials
 Catalogues
 Results
 Top Dog
 Nationals
 Champions
 Judges
 Stewarding
 Timing Gates
 Trial Sec. Info
 Accommodation
 Clubs 
 Photos 
 Rules
 Forms
 Seminars
 Sponsors
 Rainbow
 Contact
Running Order for Vic Team Trials for SA Nationals 2016
Heats 1 & 2 on Sunday 20 March 9am Start - KCC
(9am for set-up - you need to be there as part of entry conditions)
Heats 3 & 4 on Saturday 9 April 9am Start - KCC
Entries closed on Wednesday 9/3/2016 at 12 midnight
Results - Heats 1 and 2  (Thanks to Nikki Janetzki)
RUNNING ORDER - HEAT 1 - 20 March
Judge:  Heather Diamond
  RUNNING ORDER - HEAT 2 - 20 March
Judge:  Sue Gonelli
Owner Handler Dog Height   Owner Handler Dog Height
R Atyeo & P Clynes Ros Drift 500   Christine McDonald   Zeus 400
G & J Milner Greg Rum 500   Carmel Green   Lizzie 400
Katie Kisielnicki   Mr Plug 500   Natasha Sleep   Jovi 400
Terri Rose   Blaze 500          
Geraldine Kisielnicki   Jazz 500   Michelle Moore   Willara 300
Renee Patten   Spike 500   Stephanie Hurst   Penny 300
Rosaline Twaites   Isabelle 500          
Nikki Janetzki   Azra 500   Tammy Beattie   Madison 200
Kyley Conder   Will 500          
Stephen Pearson   Willow 500   Leonie Jasper   Cooper 600
Kris Kisielnicki   Jive 500   Michael Chesworth Tina Chase 600
Scott Fletcher Maddison Wynta 500          
R Atyeo & P Clynes Ros Prada 500   Katie Kisielnicki   Nakita 500
Terri Rose   Flame 500   R Atyeo & P Clynes Ros Rihanna 500
Tammy Beattie   Moby 500   Geraldine Kisielnicki   Roxy 500
Amanda Murcutt   Kinta 500   HJ & RK Diamond  Ron/Heather Dee 500
Katie Kisielnicki   Kirra 500   Kate Scott   Zarli 500
G & J Milner Greg Crash 500   Fiona Shelton   Xali 500
Fiona Shelton   Xali 500   G & J Milner Greg Crash 500
Kate Scott   Zarli 500   Katie Kisielnicki   Kirra 500
HJ & RK Diamond  Ron/Heather Dee 500   Amanda Murcutt   Kinta 500
Geraldine Kisielnicki   Roxy 500   Tammy Beattie   Moby 500
R Atyeo & P Clynes Ros Rihanna 500   Terri Rose   Flame 500
Katie Kisielnicki   Nakita 500   R Atyeo & P Clynes Ros Prada 500
          Scott Fletcher Maddison Wynta 500
Michael Chesworth Tina Chase 600   Kris Kisielnicki   Jive 500
Leonie Jasper   Cooper 600   Stephen Pearson   Willow 500
          Kyley Conder   Will 500
Tammy Beattie   Madison 200   Nikki Janetzki   Azra 500
          Rosaline Twaites   Isabelle 500
Stephanie Hurst   Penny 300   Renee Patten   Spike 500
Michelle Moore   Willara 300   Geraldine Kisielnicki   Jazz 500
          Terri Rose   Blaze 500
Natasha Sleep   Jovi 400   Katie Kisielnicki   Mr Plug 500
Carmel Green   Lizzie 400   G & J Milner Greg Rum 500
Christine McDonald   Zeus 400   R Atyeo & P Clynes Ros Drift 500
   
RUNNING ORDER - HEAT 3 - 9 April
Judge:  Roger Padfield
  RUNNING ORDER - HEAT 4 - 9 April
Judge:  Clive Makepeace
Owner Handler Dog Height   Owner Handler Dog Height
R Atyeo & P Clynes Peter Drift 500   Leonie Jasper   Cooper 600
Stephen Pearson   Willow 500   Michael Chesworth Tina Chase 600
Amanda Murcutt   Kinta 500          
G & J Milner Greg Rum 500   Tammy Beattie   Madison 200
Katie Kisielnicki   Kirra 500          
Rosaline Twaites   Isabelle 500   Stephanie Hurst   Penny 300
Nikki Janetzki   Azra 500   Michelle Moore   Willara 300
Terri Rose   Blaze 500          
Geraldine Kisielnicki   Jazz 500   Carmel Green   Lizzie 400
Renee Patten   Spike 500   Christine McDonald   Zeus 400
Kyley Conder   Will 500   Natasha Sleep Withdrawn Jovi 400
Kris Kisielnicki   Jive 500          
R Atyeo & P Clynes Peter Rihanna 500   Fiona Shelton   Xali 500
Scott Fletcher Maddison Wynta 500 R Atyeo & P Clynes Peter Rihanna 500
Katie Kisielnicki   Nakita 500   Terri Rose   Flame 500
Fiona Shelton   Xali 500   Katie Kisielnicki   Kirra 500
Kate Scott   Zarli 500   Kyley Conder Will 500
Geraldine Kisielnicki   Roxy 500   Rosaline Twaites   Isabelle 500
Terri Rose   Flame 500   Geraldine Kisielnicki   Roxy 500
G & J Milner Greg Crash 500   Nikki Janetzki   Azra 500
Tammy Beattie   Moby 500   HJ & RK Diamond  Ron/Heather Dee 500
HJ & RK Diamond  Ron/Heather Dee 500   Kate Scott   Zarli 500
R Atyeo & P Clynes Peter Prada 500   G & J Milner Greg Crash 500
Katie Kisielnicki   Mr Plug 500   Tammy Beattie   Moby 500
          Katie Kisielnicki   Mr Plug 500
Leonie Jasper   Cooper 600   Amanda Murcutt   Kinta 500
Michael Chesworth Tina Chase 600   R Atyeo & P Clynes Peter Prada 500
          Kris Kisielnicki   Jive 500
Stephanie Hurst   Penny 300   Renee Patten   Spike 500
Michelle Moore   Willara 300   Geraldine Kisielnicki   Jazz 500
          Stephen Pearson   Willow 500
Tammy Beattie   Madison 200   Scott Fletcher Maddison Wynta 500
        Katie Kisielnicki   Nakita 500
Carmel Green   Lizzie 400   Terri Rose   Blaze 500
Christine McDonald   Zeus 400   G & J Milner Greg Rum 500
Natasha Sleep Withdrawn Jovi 400   R Atyeo & P Clynes Peter Drift 500
Entry Not Listed?     Contact With Details